eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4008 Lisa Ln, Middletown, OH 45042
1/49

$305,000

$305,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,558 SqFt

4008 Lisa Ln, Middletown, OH 45042

Listed by eXp Realty

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
4008 Lisa Lane, Middletown, OH 45052
1/48

$305,000

$305,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,558 SqFt

4008 Lisa Lane, Middletown, OH 45052

Listed by eXp Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
1384 Courtyard Place, Dayton, OH 45458
1/57

$673,000

$690,000

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths3,100 SqFt

1384 Courtyard Place, Dayton, OH 45458

Listed by eXp Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
1384 Courtyard Pl, Centerville, OH 45458
1/57

$673,000

$690,000

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,901 SqFt

1384 Courtyard Pl, Centerville, OH 45458

Listed by eXp Realty

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
5291 Weidner Road, Springboro, OH 45066
1/58

$465,000

$459,900

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,782 SqFt

5291 Weidner Road, Springboro, OH 45066

Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

Dayton MLS (DTON)
3634 Pebble Creek Ct, Mason, OH 45040
1/42

$340,000

$338,000

0.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,188 SqFt

3634 Pebble Creek Ct, Mason, OH 45040

Listed by eXp Realty

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
3634 Pebble Creek Court, Kings Mills, OH 45040
1/42

$340,000

$338,000

0.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,188 SqFt

3634 Pebble Creek Court, Kings Mills, OH 45040

Listed by eXp Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
245 Whispering Pines Street, Springboro, OH 45066
1/53

$289,000

$299,900

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,429 SqFt

245 Whispering Pines Street, Springboro, OH 45066

Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

Dayton MLS (DTON)
444 E Main St, Lebanon, OH 45036
1/30

$245,000

$255,000

3.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,240 SqFt

444 E Main St, Lebanon, OH 45036

Listed by eXp Realty

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
444 E Main Street, Lebanon, OH 45036
1/31

$245,000

$255,000

3.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,240 SqFt

444 E Main Street, Lebanon, OH 45036

Listed by eXp Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
1014 Blossom Heath Rd, Lebanon, OH 45036
1/35

$355,000

$359,900

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,703 SqFt

1014 Blossom Heath Rd, Lebanon, OH 45036

Listed by eXp Realty

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
1014 Blossom Heath Road, Lebanon, OH 45036
1/35

$355,000

$359,900

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,464 SqFt

1014 Blossom Heath Road, Lebanon, OH 45036

Listed by eXp Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
360 Wellington Way, Springboro, OH 45066
1/42

$405,000

$429,000

5.6%
4 Beds4 Baths3,181 SqFt

360 Wellington Way, Springboro, OH 45066

Listed by eXp Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
360 Wellington Way, Springboro, OH 45066
1/42

$405,000

$429,000

5.6%
4 Beds4 Baths3,181 SqFt

360 Wellington Way, Springboro, OH 45066

Listed by eXp Realty

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
131 Queen Ann Court, Springboro, OH 45066
1/67

$385,000

$399,900

3.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,671 SqFt

131 Queen Ann Court, Springboro, OH 45066

Listed by Keller Williams Community Part

Dayton MLS (DTON)
9243 Chaumont Avenue, Clearcreek Twp, OH 45458
1/62

$849,900

$849,900

3 Beds4 Baths3,732 SqFt

9243 Chaumont Avenue, Clearcreek Twp, OH 45458

Listed by Design Homes & Development Co.

Dayton MLS (DTON)
9258 Clyo Road, Dayton, OH 45458
1/68

$935,000

$974,999

4.1%
5 Beds4 Baths4,149 SqFt

9258 Clyo Road, Dayton, OH 45458

Listed by RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

Dayton MLS (DTON)
3004 Judy Drive, Middletown, OH 45044
1/30

$179,000

$194,900

8.2%
4 Beds1 Bath1,140 SqFt

3004 Judy Drive, Middletown, OH 45044

Listed by eXp Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
3004 Judy Dr, Middletown, OH 45044
1/30

$179,000

$194,900

8.2%
4 Beds1 Bath1,140 SqFt

3004 Judy Dr, Middletown, OH 45044

Listed by eXp Realty

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
150 Bethel Road, Dayton, OH 45458
1/30

$287,500

$295,000

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,293 SqFt

150 Bethel Road, Dayton, OH 45458

Listed by Irongate Inc.

Dayton MLS (DTON)
2864 Station House Way, Waynesville, OH 45068
1/90

$680,000

$705,000

3.5%
5 Beds4 Baths4,141 SqFt

2864 Station House Way, Waynesville, OH 45068

Listed by eXp Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
2864 Station House Way, Clearcreek Twp., OH 45068
1/90

$680,000

$705,000

3.5%
5 Beds4 Baths2,886 SqFt

2864 Station House Way, Clearcreek Twp., OH 45068

Listed by eXp Realty

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
52 Ruppert Court, Franklin, OH 45005
1/42

$422,000

$429,900

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,231 SqFt

52 Ruppert Court, Franklin, OH 45005

Listed by Irongate Inc.

Dayton MLS (DTON)
9798 Scotch Pine Dr, Clearcreek Twp., OH 45066
1/51

$495,000

$500,000

1.0%
4 Beds4 Baths3,100 SqFt

9798 Scotch Pine Dr, Clearcreek Twp., OH 45066

Listed by Keller Williams Community Part

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
The ShepStar Team - Logo and eXp_White
Derick Shephard

Derick Shepherd License ID: 2019001783

+1(937) 689-5874 derick.shepherd@exprealty.com

9957 Rothschild Ct, Dayton, Ohio 45458 USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. Contact Us
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

The ShepStar Team - Logo and eXp_White
Derick Shephard

Derick Shepherd License ID: 2019001783

+1(937) 689-5874 derick.shepherd@exprealty.com

9957 Rothschild Ct, Dayton, Ohio 45458 USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. Contact Us
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App